Sat Sep 4
|
W
|
@
DSE Girls 16U T2
|
Children's Health StarCenter-Famers Branch, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Tom Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Sat Sep 4
|
W
|
Texas Warriors 14U A
|
StarCenter, Cowboys Parkway, Valley Ranch, Irving, TX, USA - Hitchcock Rink - 2
|
|
Sun Sep 5
|
W
|
@
DSE 09
|
StarCenter, Cowboys Parkway, Valley Ranch, Irving, TX, USA - Green Rink - 1
|
|
Sun Sep 5
|
W
|
Texas Outlaws 14U A
|
12700 N Stemmons Fwy, Farmers Branch, TX 75234, USA - Bob Gainey Rink
|
|
Mon Sep 6
|
W
|
DJHA Penguins
|
StarCenter, Cowboys Parkway, Valley Ranch, Irving, TX, USA - Green rink
|
|
Mon Sep 6
|
L
|
DSE 09
|
Children's Health StarCenter-Famers Branch, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Gainey Rink
|
|
Tue Sep 14
|
L
|
DSE 09
|
Children's Health StarCenter-Famers Branch, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Gainey
|
|
Fri Sep 17
|
W
|
@
Arizona Bobcats
|
South Suburban Sports Complex, East County Line Road, Highlands Ranch, CO, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Sep 17
|
W
|
@
Colorado Rampage
|
South Suburban Parks and Recreation, East County Line Road, Littleton, CO, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 18
|
W
|
@
Mountain Select
|
South Suburban Sports Complex, East County Line Road, Highlands Ranch, CO, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Sep 18
|
W
|
Jr. Sun Devils Elite
|
South Suburban Sports Complex, East County Line Road, Highlands Ranch, CO, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Sep 19
|
W
|
Jr. Sun Devils Elite
|
South Suburban Sports Complex, East County Line Road, Highlands Ranch, CO, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 25
|
W
|
@
TX Junior Brahmas 14U - Osuna
|
NYTEX Sports Centre, Ice House Drive, North Richland Hills, TX, USA - Brahmas Rink
|
|
Sun Sep 26
|
W
|
TX Junior Brahmas 14U - Stinch
|
Children's Health StarCenter-Farmers Branch, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Sat Oct 2
|
W
|
@
TX Junior Brahmas 14U - Stinch
|
8851 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Oct 9
|
L
|
@
West Dundee Leafs
|
Starcenter, West Plano Parkway, Plano, TX, USA - World Rink
|
|
Sat Oct 9
|
W
|
Naperville Sabres
|
Starcenter, West Plano Parkway, Plano, TX, USA - World Rink
|
|
Sun Oct 10
|
W
|
Mountain Select
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - USA Rink
|
|
Sun Oct 10
|
L
|
@
St. Louis Eagles
|
Starcenter, West Plano Parkway, Plano, TX, USA - World Rink
|
|
Mon Oct 11
|
W
|
Colorado Rampage
|
Starcenter Community Ice Rink Plano, West Plano Parkway, Plano, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 22
|
T
|
@
Coral Spring Makos
|
Centennial Sportsplex, 25th Avenue North, Nashville, TN, USA - 1
|
|
Sat Oct 23
|
W
|
Atlanta Madhatters
|
Ford Ice Center Antioch, Hickory Hollow Parkway, Antioch, TN, USA - North
|
|
Sat Oct 23
|
W
|
@
Nashville Flyers
|
Ford Ice Center Bellevue, Highway 70 South, Nashville, TN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Oct 24
|
W
|
Carolina Jr Canes
|
Ford Ice Center Bellevue, Highway 70 South, Nashville, TN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Oct 24
|
W
|
@
Nashville Jr. Preds
|
Ford Ice Center Antioch, Hickory Hollow Parkway, Antioch, TN, USA - North
|
|
Sat Oct 30
|
W
|
@
West Texas Selects 14U - Ander
|
8851 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180, USA - West Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 5
|
L
|
Long Island Rebels
|
Twin Rinks Ice Pavilion, Abbott Court, Buffalo Grove, IL, USA - Blue Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 5
|
L
|
@
Northwest Chargers
|
West Meadows Ice Arena, Winnetka Avenue, Rolling Meadows, IL, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 6
|
L
|
Team Ohio Premier
|
Twin Rinks Ice Pavilion, Abbott Court, Buffalo Grove, IL, USA - Blue
|
|
Sat Nov 6
|
W
|
Providence Hockey Club
|
Mount Prospect Ice Arena, Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 19
|
L
|
DSE 09
|
Children's Health StarCenter-Farmers Branch, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Gainey Rink
|
|
Fri Dec 3
|
W
|
DJHA Penguins
|
Children's Health StarCenter-Farmers Branch, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Gainey
|
|
Sat Dec 11
|
L
|
@
DSE 09
|
211 Cowboys Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063, USA - Green Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 11
|
W
|
DSE Girls - Kizzie
|
211 Cowboys Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063, USA - GreenRink
|
|
Sun Dec 12
|
L
|
@
DSE 09
|
211 Cowboys Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063, USA - Hitchcock Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 18
|
W
|
SA JR. Rampage 14U - Tholl
|
17530 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 19
|
W
|
@
SA JR. Rampage 14U - Tholl
|
17530 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 7
|
W
|
DSE Girls - Kuhn
|
211 Cowboys Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063, USA - Green Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 9
|
W
|
DJHA Penguins
|
12700 N Stemmons Fwy, Farmers Branch, TX 75234, USA - Gainey Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 15
|
W
|
Kirkwood Stars
|
Children's Health Star Center Mansfield, East Broad Street, Mansfield, TX, USA - Hatcher Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 15
|
W
|
@
Texas Jr. Brahmas - Houk
|
StarCenter, South Pipeline Road West, Euless, TX, USA - Green Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 16
|
W
|
@
Colorado Spring Tigers
|
StarCenter, South Pipeline Road West, Euless, TX, USA - Gold Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 16
|
W
|
Houston Wild 14U - LaBrosse
|
StarCenter, South Pipeline Road West, Euless, TX, USA - Green Rink
|
|
Mon Jan 17
|
W
|
Texas Outlaws
|
Starcenter Euless - Green Rink
|
|
Mon Jan 17
|
W
|
Houston Wild 14U - LaBrosse
|
StarCenter, South Pipeline Road West, Euless, TX, USA - Green
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
W
|
West Texas Selects 14U - Ander
|
12700 N Stemmons Fwy, Farmers Branch, TX 75234, USA - Gainey Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 23
|
W
|
@
Mckinney North Stars
|
6993 Stars Ave, McKinney, TX 75070, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 29
|
W
|
Houston Wild 14U - LaBrosse
|
7300 Bellerive Dr, Houston, TX 77036, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 30
|
W
|
@
Houston Wild 14U - LaBrosse
|
7300 Bellerive Dr, Houston, TX 77036, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 5
|
W
|
@
DJHA Penguins
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - US Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 6
|
W
|
TX Junior Brahmas 14U - Osuna
|
Gainey Rink
|
|
Tue Feb 8
|
W
|
Mckinney North Stars
|
12700 N Stemmons Fwy, Farmers Branch, TX 75234, USA - Gainey Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 12
|
W
|
@
DSE Girls - Kuhn
|
211 Cowboys Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063, USA - Green Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 13
|
W
|
Texas Warrior 14U - Booth
|
12700 N Stemmons Fwy, Farmers Branch, TX 75234, USA - Gainey Rink
|
|
Fri Feb 18
|
W
|
Oakland Jr Grizzlies
|
Viking Ice Arena, East Woodward Heights Boulevard, Hazel Park, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 19
|
W
|
PHA Icemen
|
Garden City Civic Arena, North Log Cabin Road, Garden City, MI, USA - 200 N Log Cabin Rd
|
|
Sat Feb 19
|
W
|
Nashville Jr. Preds
|
Southfield Sports Arena Ice Rink, Evergreen Road, Southfield, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 20
|
W
|
@
Oakland Jr Grizzlies
|
Garden City Civic Arena, North Log Cabin Road, Garden City, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 20
|
W
|
@
Carolina Rage
|
Garden City Civic Arena, North Log Cabin Road, Garden City, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 26
|
W
|
@
DSE Girls - Kizzie
|
211 Cowboys Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063, USA - Green Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 26
|
W
|
@
Texas Jr. Stars 14U - Raya
|
12700 N Stemmons Fwy, Farmers Branch, TX 75234, USA - Gainey Rink
|
|
Fri Mar 4
|
W
|
SA JR. Rampage 14U - Tholl
|
Children's Health Star Center Mansfield, East Broad Street, Mansfield, TX, USA - Hatcher Rink
|
|
Sat Mar 5
|
W
|
Mckinney North Stars
|
StarCenter, South Pipeline Road West, Euless, TX, USA - Gold Rink
|
|
Sat Mar 5
|
W
|
DJHA Penguins
|
StarCenter, South Pipeline Road West, Euless, TX, USA - Gold rink
|
|
Sun Mar 6
|
W
|
SA JR. Rampage 14U - Tholl
|
Children's Health Star Center Mansfield, East Broad Street, Mansfield, TX, USA - Hatcher
|
|