skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Aug 24
W
@ Dallas Stars Elite 14U Girls T
StarCenter, Cowboys Parkway, Valley Ranch, Irving, TX, USA - VR1
FINAL
Sun Aug 25
W
TX Jr Brahmas
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Gaglardi Rink
FINAL
Sat Aug 31
W
@ Tulsa Oilers
Children's Health Star Center Mansfield, East Broad Street, Mansfield, TX, USA - Hatcher Rink
FINAL
Sat Aug 31
W
OKC Oil Kings
Children's Health Star Center Mansfield, East Broad Street, Mansfield, TX, USA - Hatcher Rink
FINAL
Sun Sep 1
W
Dallas Penguins
Children's Health Star Center Mansfield, East Broad Street, Mansfield, TX, USA - Morrow Rink
FINAL
Sun Sep 1
W
@ McKinney North Stars 10UAA
Children's Health Star Center Mansfield, East Broad Street, Mansfield, TX, USA - Hatcher Rink
FINAL
Mon Sep 2
W
Odessa Jr. Jackalopes 10U
Children's Health Star Center Mansfield, East Broad Street, Mansfield, TX, USA - Morrow Rink
FINAL
Mon Sep 2
L
McKinney North Stars 10UAA
Children's Health Star Center Mansfield, East Broad Street, Mansfield, TX, USA - Hatcher Rink
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
McKinney North Stars 10UAA
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Bob Gainey Rink
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
@ McKinney North Stars 10UAA
Starcenter McKinney, Stars Avenue, McKinney, TX, USA - Mckinney North
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
W
@ Dallas Stars Elite '10
StarCenter, Cowboys Parkway, Valley Ranch, Irving, TX, USA - VR1
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
W
TX Jr Brahmas
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Bob Gainey Rink
Final/OT
Fri Oct 25
W
Dallas Stars Elite '10
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Bob Gainey Rink
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
T
PAL Junior Islanders
1N450 Highland Avenue, Glen Ellyn, IL, USA - CID Intl
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
T
@ St. Louis Rockets
3900 Owl Drive, Rolling Meadows, IL, USA - Nelson
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
@ Northern Express
3939 Winnetka Avenue, Rolling Meadows, IL, USA - WM
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
@ Carolina Rage
3900 Owl Drive, Rolling Meadows, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
Texas Warriors
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Bob Gainey Rink
FINAL
Tue Nov 12
W
@ Dallas Stars Elite 14U Girls T
StarCenter, Cowboys Parkway, Irving, TX, USA - VR
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
Houston Wild
Bellerive Ice Rink, Bellerive Drive, Houston, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
@ Houston Wild
Sugar Land Ice & Sports Center, Lexington Boulevard, Sugar Land, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
@ Houston Wild
Bellerive Ice Rink, Bellerive Drive, Houston, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
W
Dallas Penguins
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Bob Gainey Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
Houston Wild
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Tom Gaglardi Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
OKC Oil Kings
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Tom Gaglardi Rink
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
@ TX Jr Brahmas
Children's Health StarCenter Richardson, Centennial Boulevard, Richardson, TX, USA - Blue Rink
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
Dallas Stars Elite '10
Children's Health StarCenter Richardson, Centennial Boulevard, Richardson, TX, USA - Red Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
@ Odessa Jr. Jackalopes 10U
Children's Health StarCenter Richardson, Centennial Boulevard, Richardson, TX, USA - Red Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
Houston Wild
Children's Health StarCenter Richardson, Centennial Boulevard, Richardson, TX, USA - Blue Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
@ McKinney North Stars 10UAA
Children's Health StarCenter Richardson, Centennial Boulevard, Richardson, TX, USA - Red Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
Texas Junior Stars
The Pond Hockey Club, United Drive, Austin, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
@ Texas Junior Stars
Chaparral Ice, West Anderson Lane, Austin, TX, USA - Northcross Mall
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
@ OKC Oil Kings
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Bob Gainey Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
@ Dallas Penguins
Starcenter Community Ice Rink Plano, West Plano Parkway, Plano, TX, USA - World Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
@ San Antonio Rampage
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Tom Gaglardi Rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
San Antonio Rampage
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Tom Gaglardi Rink
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
Golden Wolves
13940 Icot Boulevard, Clearwater, FL, USA - CIA Pro N
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
L
@ West Dundee Leafs
13940 Icot Boulevard, Clearwater, FL, USA - CIA Pro N
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
Florida Jr. Panthers
27001 US Highway 19 North, Clearwater, FL, USA - TSBA S
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
Florida Jr. Panthers
13940 Icot Boulevard, Clearwater, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
@ West Dundee Leafs
13940 Icot Boulevard, Clearwater, FL, USA - CIA Rec S
FINAL
Sun Jan 26 -
@ Texas Warriors
Richardson Stars Center, Centennial Boulevard, Richardson, TX, USA - Blue Rink
8:45 AM CST
Fri Jan 31 -
McKinney North Stars 10UAA
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Bob Gainey Rink
7:15 PM CST
Sun Feb 9 -
Odessa Jr. Jackalopes 10U
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Tom Gaglardi Rink
8:30 AM CST
Sun Feb 9 -
@ Odessa Jr. Jackalopes 10U
Children's Health StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Bob Gainey Rink
1:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 22 -
@ TX Jr Brahmas
Nytex Sports Centre, Ice House Drive, North Richland Hills, TX, USA
10:30 AM CST
Sun Feb 23 -
@ Dallas Stars Elite '10
StarCenter, Cowboys Parkway, Valley Ranch, Irving, TX, USA - VR1
11:45 AM CST