Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Aug 27 |
L
|
@
McKinney North Stars 16UAA
|
DPSC McKinney
|
|
Sat Sep 1 |
L
|
@
Dallas Stars Elite 2004
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Gainey Rink
|
|
Sat Sep 1 |
L
|
Dallas Stars Elite 15U
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Sun Sep 2 |
W
|
Jr. Brahmas 16U AA
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Gainey Rink
|
|
Mon Sep 3 |
W
|
Jr. Brahmas 16U AA
|
Farmers Branch StarCenter - Bob Gainey Rink
|
|
Fri Sep 7 |
L
|
@
Macomb Mavericks Black
|
Munn Ice Arena, Birch Road, East Lansing, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 7 |
L
|
Highland Park Falcons
|
Summit Sports & Ice Complex - OLY Rink
|
|
Sat Sep 8 |
L
|
Naperville Sabres
|
Suburban Ice East Lansing, Hannah Blvd, East Lansing, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 8 |
L
|
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Summit Sports & Ice Complex - OLY Rink
|
|
Sun Sep 9 |
L
|
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Suburban Ice East Lansing, Hannah Blvd, East Lansing, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 9 |
L
|
@
Macomb Mavericks Black
|
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
McKinney North Stars 16UAA
|
Farmers Branch StarCenter - Bob Gainey Rink
|
|
Sun Sep 23 |
L
|
@
Dallas Stars Elite 2004
|
StarCenter Valley Ranch - Rink 2 Hitchcock
|
|
Sat Sep 29 |
L
|
Texas Warriors 16UAA
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Tom Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Sun Sep 30 |
L
|
McKinney North Stars 16UAA
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Tom Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Sat Oct 6 |
L
|
Texas Jr. Brahmas
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Tom Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Sun Oct 7 |
L
|
Dallas Stars Elite 2004
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Bob Gainey Rink
|
|
Sun Oct 14 |
L
|
Oklahoma City Oil Kings 16UAA
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Tom Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Fri Oct 19 |
L
|
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Fri Oct 19 |
L
|
@
Peoria Jr Rivermen
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Oct 20 |
L
|
Chicago Bruins
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 6
|
|
Sun Oct 21 |
L
|
@
Highland Park Falcons
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 5
|
|
Sat Oct 27 |
L
|
@
McKinney North Stars 16UAA
|
StarCenter McKinney - South Rink
|
|
Sun Oct 28 |
L
|
Texas Warriors 16UAA
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Tom Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 2 |
W
|
Orland Park Vikings, ,IL
|
Darien Sportsplex, Plainfield Road, Darien, IL, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 2 |
L
|
@
Florida Jr Everblades
|
Darien Sportsplex, Plainfield Road, Darien, IL, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 3 |
L
|
Sotans, MN
|
Darien Sportsplex, Plainfield Road, Darien, IL, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 3 |
L
|
@
Oakland Jr Grizzlies, MI
|
Darien Sportsplex, Plainfield Road, Darien, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Texas Jr. Brahmas
|
NYTEX Sports Centre - Brahmas Arena
|
|
Mon Nov 12 |
L
|
@
Dallas Penguins 16U AA
|
StarCenter Plano - World Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 17 |
L
|
Dallas Penguins 16U AA
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Bob Gainey Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 30 |
L
|
Chicago Blues
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Nov 30 |
L
|
@
Orland Park Vikings, ,IL
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Dec 1 |
L
|
West Dundee Leafs
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Sun Dec 2 |
L
|
@
Affton Americans
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Fri Dec 7 |
W
|
Mountain Militia 16U AA
|
StarCenter, Cowboys Parkway, Valley Ranch, Irving, TX, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Dec 7 |
L
|
@
Texas Warriors 16UAA
|
StarCenter, Cowboys Parkway, Irving, TX, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
L
|
@
Houston Wild 16UAA
|
Dr Pepper StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Tom Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
L
|
@
Dallas Penguins 16U AA
|
Dr Pepper StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Tom Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Oklahoma City Oil Kings 16UAA
|
Arctic Edge Ice Center - West Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Oklahoma City Oil Kings 16UAA
|
Arctic Edge Ice Center - West Rink
|
|
Fri Jan 11 |
L
|
@
McKinney North Stars 16UAA
|
StarCenter McKinney - South Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 12 |
L
|
Houston Wild 16UAA
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Bob Gainey Rink
|
|
Fri Jan 18 |
L
|
@
Highland Park Falcons
|
Troy Sports Center, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Jan 18 |
L
|
@
Geneva Cyclones
|
Troy Sports Center, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
L
|
Chicago Hawks
|
Troy Sports Center, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Sun Jan 20 |
L
|
@
Chicago Blues
|
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena, Dequindre Road, Rochester, MI, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Sun Jan 27 |
W
|
Team Texas Girls HS Hockey
|
Dr Pepper StarCenter, North Stemmons Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX, USA - Tom Gaglardi rink
|
|
Sat Feb 2 |
W
|
@
Houston Wild 16UAA
|
Bellerive Ice Center
|
|
Sun Feb 3 |
W
|
Houston Wild 16UAA
|
Willowbrook Aerodrome
|
|
Sat Feb 9 |
L
|
@
Texas Warriors 16UAA
|
StarCenter Richardson - Blue Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 10 | - |
@
Texas Jr. Brahmas
|
NYTEX Sports Centre - Brahmas Arena
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 23 |
W
|
Dallas Penguins 16U AA
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Tom Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 24 |
L
|
Dallas Stars Elite 2004
|
StarCenter Farmers Branch - Tom Gaglardi Rink
|
|
Fri Mar 1 |
L
|
@
Texas Warriors 16UAA
|
Farmers Branch - Gainey
|
|
Fri Mar 1 |
W
|
McKinney North Stars 16UAA
|
Farmers Branch - Gainey
|
|
Sat Mar 2 |
L
|
@
Dallas Penguins 16U AA
|
Farmers Branch - Gainey
|